Clipdex page for "Krishnamurthy, Pallemoni"

Name:
Krishnamurthy, Pallemoni
Nickname:
Pochiach
Date of Birth:
12-07-1947
Place of Birth:
Hyderabad
Career:
Test: 1971 - 1971
ODI: 1976 - 1976
Teams:
India (Country)

Sunny was the most dominant batsman in 1970/71 West Indies series

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Krishnamurthy, Pallemoni
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?
from around the world
more...
CricketCrowd articles
more...

Random Video (I'm Feeling Lucky)