10 Year

Clipdex page for "Holland, Robert G"

Name:
Holland, Robert G
Nickname:
Bob, Dutchy
Date of Birth:
19-10-1946
Career:
Test: 1984 - 1986
ODI: 1985 - 1985
Teams:
Australia (Country)

Richard Hadlee skittles the Aussies: 9-52 at The Gabba

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?
from around the world
more...
CricketCrowd articles
more...

Random Video (I'm Feeling Lucky)