Clipdex page for "Pushpakumara, K Ravindra"

Name:
Pushpakumara, K Ravindra
Nickname:
The Push
Date of Birth:
21-07-1975
Place of Birth:
Panadura
Career:
Test: 1994 - 2001
ODI: 1994 - 1999
Teams:
Sri Lanka (Country)

1996 World Cup Final: Lankans shock Aussies to win Cup

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Pushpakumara, K Ravindra
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?