Clipdex page for "Ahmed Kamal"

Name:
Ahmed Kamal
Nickname:
Colonel
Date of Birth:
15-05-1977
Career:
ODI: 1999 - 1999
First Class: 1999 - 2002
Teams:
Bangladesh (Country)
Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Ahmed Kamal

Ahmed Kamal was born on June 15, 1977 in Kotpara, Kushtia. He is a right arm fast medium bowler who made his ODI debut for Bangladesh against West Indies in 1999.


Share with
What are these?