10 Year

Clipdex page for "Boje, Nico"

Name:
Boje, Nico
Nickname:
Nicky
Date of Birth:
20-03-1973
Place of Birth:
Bloemfontein
Career:
Test: 2000 - 2006
ODI: 1995 - 2005
T20: 2005 - 2005
Teams:
South Africa (Country)

2002: Jonty Rhodes shines in narrow win over Windies

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Boje, Nico
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?