Clipdex page for "Pithey, Anthony J"

Name:
Pithey, Anthony J
Nickname:
Tony
Date of Birth:
17-07-1933
Place of Birth:
Mutare, Zimbabwe
Career:
Test: 1957 - 1965
Teams:
South Africa (Country)
Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Pithey, Anthony J
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?