10 Year

Clipdex page for "Steyn, Dale W"

Name:
Steyn, Dale W
Nickname:
The Wild Thing
Date of Birth:
27-06-1983
Place of Birth:
Phalaborwa
Career:
Test: 2004 - current
ODI: 2005 - current
First Class: 2003 - current
T20: 2007 - current
Teams:

Dale Steyn: Profile of the Wild-thing

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Steyn, Dale W
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?