Clipdex page for "Trott, Jonathan"

Name:
Trott, Jonathan
Nickname:
Trotty
Date of Birth:
22-04-1981
Place of Birth:
Cape Town
Career:
Test: 2009 - current
ODI: 2009 - current
T20: 2007 - current
Teams:
England (Country)
Warwickshire Bears (Regional)

Jonathon Trott: A profile of a run making machine

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Trott, Jonathan
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?