Clipdex page for "Perera, Thissara NLC"

Name:
Perera, Thissara NLC
Nickname:
Thisara
Date of Birth:
03-04-1989
Place of Birth:
Colombo
Career:
ODI: 2009 - current
T20: 2010 - current
Test: 2011 - current
Teams:

Thisara stars as Lankans crush feeble India to make final: Tri Nations 5…

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Perera, Thissara NLC

Share with
What are these?
from around the world
more...
CricketCrowd articles
more...

Random Video (I'm Feeling Lucky)