Clipdex page for "Lynn, Christopher A"

Name:
Lynn, Christopher A
Nickname:
Chris, Lynnsanity
Date of Birth:
10-04-1990
Career:
ODI: 2017 - current
T20: 2014 - current
Teams:
Australia (Country)

Zampa, Stoinis edge out India in thriller: 1st T20 (Gabba)

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Lynn, Christopher A

Share with
What are these?