Clipdex page for "Curran, Thomas K"

Name:
Curran, Thomas K
Nickname:
Tom
Date of Birth:
12-03-1995
Place of Birth:
Cape Town
Career:
T20: 2017 - current
First Class: 2014 - current
Teams:
England (Country)
Surrey Brown Caps (Regional)

Injured Taylor heroics blast NZ to sensational win: 4th ODI (Dunedin)

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Curran, Thomas K
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?
from around the world
more...
CricketCrowd articles
more...

Random Video (I'm Feeling Lucky)