10 Year

Clipdex page for "Hasaranga, P Wanidu H de Silva"

Name:
Hasaranga, P Wanidu H de Silva
Nickname:
Hasaranga de Silva
Date of Birth:
29-07-1997
Place of Birth:
Galle
Career:
ODI: 2017 - current
First Class: 2016 - current
Teams:
Sri Lanka (Country)

Debutant hat trick, Sandakan rout Zimbabwe: 2nd ODI (Galle)

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Hasaranga, P Wanidu H de Silva
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?