10 Year

Clipdex page for "Faheem Ashraf"

Name:
Faheem Ashraf
Nickname:
Fahim Ashraf
Date of Birth:
16-01-1994
Place of Birth:
Kasur
Career:
ODI: 2017 - current
T20: 2017 - current
Teams:
Pakistan (Country)

Shoaib shines as Pakistan return home to whitewash SL: 3rd T20 (Lahore)

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Faheem Ashraf
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?
from around the world
more...
CricketCrowd articles
more...

Random Video (I'm Feeling Lucky)