Clipdex page for "Sayers, Chadd J"

Name:
Sayers, Chadd J
Nickname:
Leo
Date of Birth:
31-08-1987
Place of Birth:
Adelaide
Career:
Test: 2018 - current
First Class: 2011 - current
Teams:
Australia (Country)

Ashes bolters: Paine, Bancroft shock selections as Wade, Renshaw axed

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Sayers, Chadd J
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?