Clipdex page for "Cartwright, Thomas W"

Name:
Cartwright, Thomas W
Nickname:
Tom
Date of Birth:
22-07-1935
Place of Birth:
Alderman's Green
Career:
Test: 1964 - 1965
Teams:
England (Country)
Warwickshire Bears (Regional)

1964 4th Test: Dexter blitz cant avoid draw (Trent Bridge)

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Cartwright, Thomas W
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?
from around the world
more...
CricketCrowd articles
more...

Random Video (I'm Feeling Lucky)