Clipdex page for "Hawke, Lord"

Name:
Hawke, Lord
Nickname:
Martin Bladen Hawke
Date of Birth:
16-08-1860
Place of Birth:
Gainsborough
Career:
Test: 1896 - 1899
Teams:
England (Country)
Yorkshire Carnegie (Regional)
Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Hawke, Lord
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?