Clipdex page for "Leadbeater, Edward"

Name:
Leadbeater, Edward
Nickname:
Eddie
Date of Birth:
15-08-1927
Place of Birth:
Huddersfield
Career:
Test: 1951 - 1951
Teams:
England (Country)
Yorkshire Carnegie (Regional)
Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Leadbeater, Edward
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?
from around the world
more...
CricketCrowd articles
more...

Random Video (I'm Feeling Lucky)