Clipdex page for "Milburn, Colin"

Name:
Milburn, Colin
Nickname:
Ollie
Date of Birth:
23-10-1941
Place of Birth:
Burnopfield
Career:
Test: 1966 - 1969
First Class: 1960 - 1974
Teams:
England (Country)
Northamptonshire Steelbacks (Regional)
WA (Regional)

Underwood and fans defy rain to square series (1968)

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Milburn, Colin
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?
from around the world
more...
CricketCrowd articles
more...

Random Video (I'm Feeling Lucky)