Clipdex page for "Rhodes, Harold J"

Name:
Rhodes, Harold J
Nickname:
Dusty
Date of Birth:
22-07-1936
Place of Birth:
Hadfield
Career:
Test: 1959 - 1959
First Class: 1953 - 1975
Teams:
England (Country)
Derbyshire Phantoms (Regional)
Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Rhodes, Harold J
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?
from around the world
more...
CricketCrowd articles
more...

Random Video (I'm Feeling Lucky)