Clipdex page for "Agarkar, Ajit B"

Name:
Agarkar, Ajit B
Nickname:
Bombay Duck
Date of Birth:
04-12-1977
Career:
Test: 1998 - 2006
ODI: 1998 - current
Teams:
India (Country)

Hussey: Shakib Al Hasan is worth 2 players for Bangladesh

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Agarkar, Ajit B

Share with
What are these?