Clipdex page for "Yuvraj Singh"

Name:
Yuvraj Singh
Nickname:
Yuvi
Date of Birth:
12-12-1981
Career:
Test: 2003 - 2012
ODI: 2000 - current
T20: 2007 - current
Teams:
India (Country)
Kings XI Punjab (IPL)

Yuvraj in Profile: Athletic and wiry

Howstat Statistics:
Test Career
ODI Career
T20 Career
Player profile:
Yuvraj Singh
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)

Share with
What are these?
* A random selection from our most recent newcomers

Parker, John M
(73 yrs)

21/02/1951
New Zealand

Naved Latif

Naved Latif
(48 yrs)

21/02/1976
Pakistan

Quinn, Neville A

Quinn, Neville A
(116 yrs)

21/02/1908
South Africa

*These videos are a random selection from today's birthdays
around the world
more...
CricketCrowd Articles
more...