Clipdex page for "Raina, Suresh K"

Name:
Raina, Suresh K
Nickname:
Chota Sachin
Date of Birth:
27-11-1986
Place of Birth:
Muradnagar, UP
Career:
ODI: 2005 - current
Test: 2010 - current
T20: 2006 - current
Teams:
India (Country)
Chennai Super Kings (IPL)
Howstat Statistics:
ODI Career
Test Career
T20 Career
Player profile:
Raina, Suresh K
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)

Share with
What are these?
Seales, Jayden N T

Seales, Jayden N T
(International Debut: 2021)

West Indies

Nauman Ali

Nauman Ali
(International Debut: 2021)

Pakistan

Robinson, Oliver E

Robinson, Oliver E
(International Debut: 2021)

England

* A random selection from our most recent newcomers

Ritchie, Gregory M
(62 yrs)

23/01/1960
Australia

Chapple, Glen

Chapple, Glen
(48 yrs)

23/01/1974
England

Henry, Omar
(70 yrs)

23/01/1952
South Africa

*These videos are a random selection from today's birthdays
around the world
more...
CricketCrowd Articles
more...