Clipdex page for "Pieris, H S Mevan"

Name:
Pieris, H S Mevan
Nickname:
Holman
Date of Birth:
16-02-1946
Career:
ODI: 1975 - 1975
Teams:
Sri Lanka (Country)
Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Pieris, H S Mevan

Share with
What are these?