Clipdex page for "Catterall, Robert H"

Name:
Catterall, Robert H
Nickname:
Bob
Date of Birth:
10-07-1900
Place of Birth:
Port Elizabeth
Career:
Test: 1922 - 1931
First Class: 1920 - 1934
Teams:
South Africa (Country)

1924 2nd Test: Hobbs and Sutcliffe partnership delivers win (Lords)

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Catterall, Robert H

Share with
What are these?
from around the world
more...
CricketCrowd articles
more...

Random Video (I'm Feeling Lucky)