Clipdex page for "Duminy, Jean-Paul"

Name:
Duminy, Jean-Paul
Nickname:
JP
Date of Birth:
14-04-1984
Place of Birth:
Cape Town
Career:
ODI: 2004 - current
T20: 2007 - current
Test: 2008 - current
Teams:
South Africa (Country)

Birth of a star: JP Duminy on his 166 (MCG)

Howstat Statistics:
ODI Career
T20 Career
Test Career
Player profile:
Duminy, Jean-Paul
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)

Share with
What are these?
around the world
more...
CricketCrowd Articles
more...