Clipdex page for "Marsh, Shaun"

Name:
Marsh, Shaun
Nickname:
SOS
Date of Birth:
09-07-1983
Place of Birth:
Narrogin
Career:
ODI: 2008 - current
Test: 2011 - current
T20: 2011 - current
First Class: 2000 - current
Teams:
Australia (Country)
WA (Regional)
Kings XI Punjab (IPL)

Marsh & Hussey lifts Aussies: 2nd Test, Day 2 (Pallekelle)

Howstat Statistics:
ODI Career
Test Career
T20 Career
Player profile:
Marsh, Shaun
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)

Share with
What are these?
Mohammad Rishad Hossain

Mohammad Rishad Hossain
(International Debut: 2023)

Bangladesh

Jaiswal, Yashasvi B K

Jaiswal, Yashasvi B K
(International Debut: 2023)

India

Towhid Hridoy

Towhid Hridoy
(International Debut: 2023)

Bangladesh

* A random selection from our most recent newcomers

Lamb, Allan J
(Born on this day 69 yrs ago)

20/06/1954
England

Francois, Cyril M

Francois, Cyril M
(Born on this day 126 yrs ago)

20/06/1897
South Africa

Desai, Ramakant B

Desai, Ramakant B
(Born on this day 84 yrs ago)

20/06/1939
India

*These videos are a random selection from today's birthdays
around the world
more...
CricketCrowd Articles
more...