Clipdex page for "Stackpole, Keith R"

Name:
Stackpole, Keith R
Nickname:
Stacky
Date of Birth:
10-07-1940
Place of Birth:
Collingwood
Career:
Test: 1966 - 1974
ODI: 1971 - 1974
Teams:
Australia (Country)
VIC (Regional)

Len Hutton: Led England back to the top

Howstat Statistics:
Test Career
ODI Career
Player profile:
Stackpole, Keith R
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)

Share with
What are these?
Jaiswal, Yashasvi B K

Jaiswal, Yashasvi B K
(International Debut: 2023)

India

Deep, Akash

Deep, Akash
(International Debut: 2024)

India

Jaiswal, Yashasvi B K

Jaiswal, Yashasvi B K
(International Debut: 2023)

India

* A random selection from our most recent newcomers
Grieve, Basil A F

Grieve, Basil A F
(160 yrs)

28/05/1864
England

Dujon, P Jeffrey L
(68 yrs)

28/05/1956
West Indies

Misbah-ul-Haq
(50 yrs)

28/05/1974
Pakistan

*These videos are a random selection from today's birthdays
around the world
more...
CricketCrowd Articles
more...