Clipdex page for "Faheem Ashraf"

Name:
Faheem Ashraf
Nickname:
Fahim Ashraf
Date of Birth:
16-01-1994
Place of Birth:
Kasur
Career:
ODI: 2017 - current
T20: 2017 - current
Teams:
Pakistan (Country)

Faheem hat trick triggers dubious SL collapse: 2nd T20 (Sharjah)

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Faheem Ashraf

Share with
What are these?
from around the world
more...
CricketCrowd articles
more...

Random Video (I'm Feeling Lucky)