Clipdex page for "Saini, Navdeep Amarjeet"

Name:
Saini, Navdeep Amarjeet
Nickname:
Navy
Date of Birth:
23-11-1992
Place of Birth:
Karnal, Haryana
Career:
T20: 2019 - current
First Class: 2013 - current
Teams:
India (Country)
Delhi Daredevils (IPL)

Pant delivers Indian clean sweep of Windies: 3rd T20 (Guyana)

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Saini, Navdeep Amarjeet

Share with
What are these?
from around the world
more...
CricketCrowd articles
more...

Random Video (I'm Feeling Lucky)