Clipdex page for "Natarajan, Thangarasu"

Name:
Natarajan, Thangarasu
Nickname:
Nattu
Date of Birth:
27-05-1991
Place of Birth:
Salem, Tamil Nadu
Career:
ODI: 2020 - current
First Class: 2015 - current
T20: 2020 - current
Test: 2021 - current
Teams:
India (Country)
Sunrisers Hyderabad (IPL)

Record Sundar, Thakur stand frustrates Aussies: 4th Test, Day 3 (Gabba)

Howstat Statistics:
ODI Career
T20 Career
Test Career
Player profile:
Natarajan, Thangarasu
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)

Share with
What are these?
Robinson, Oliver E

Robinson, Oliver E
(International Debut: 2021)

England

Asalanka, K I Charith

Asalanka, K I Charith
(International Debut: 2021)

Sri Lanka

Seales, Jayden N T

Seales, Jayden N T
(International Debut: 2021)

West Indies

* A random selection from our most recent newcomers
around the world
more...
CricketCrowd Articles
more...