Clipdex page for "Robinson, Oliver E"

Name:
Robinson, Oliver E
Nickname:
Ollie
Date of Birth:
01-01-2001
Place of Birth:
Margate, Kent
Career:
Test: 2021 - current
First Class: 2015 - current
Teams:
England (Country)
Sussex (Regional)

Robinson knocks over India for innings win: 3rd Test, Day 4 (Leeds)

Howstat Statistics:
Test Career
Player profile:
Robinson, Oliver E
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)

Share with
What are these?
Potts, Matthew

Potts, Matthew
(International Debut: 2022)

England

* A random selection from our most recent newcomers
around the world
more...
CricketCrowd Articles
more...