Clipdex page for "Collingwood, Paul D"

Name:
Collingwood, Paul D
Nickname:
Colly
Date of Birth:
26-05-1976
Place of Birth:
Shotley Bridge, County Durham
Career:
Test: 2003 - 2011
ODI: 2001 - 2011
T20: 2005 - 2017
Teams:
England (Country)
Durham (Regional)

Paul Collingwood savours MCG win

Howstat Statistics:
Test Career
ODI Career
T20 Career
Player profile:
Collingwood, Paul D
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)

Share with
What are these?
Deep, Akash

Deep, Akash
(International Debut: 2024)

India

Kuhnemann, Matthew

Kuhnemann, Matthew
(International Debut: 2022)

Australia

Jaiswal, Yashasvi B K

Jaiswal, Yashasvi B K
(International Debut: 2023)

India

* A random selection from our most recent newcomers
Lynch, Monte A

Lynch, Monte A
(66 yrs)

21/05/1958
England

Kumar , Nitish R

Kumar , Nitish R
(30 yrs)

21/05/1994
Canada

Carr, Arthur W

Carr, Arthur W
(131 yrs)

21/05/1893
England

*These videos are a random selection from today's birthdays
around the world
more...
CricketCrowd Articles
more...