Clipdex page for "Dell, Anthony R"

Name:
Dell, Anthony R
Nickname:
Tony
Date of Birth:
06-08-1947
Place of Birth:
Lymington, UK
Career:
Test: 1971 - 1973
Teams:
Australia (Country)
QLD (Regional)

1970/71: Illy regains the Ashes with Snow

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Dell, Anthony R

Share with
What are these?