Clipdex page for "Jadeja, Alaysinhji D"

Name:
Jadeja, Alaysinhji D
Nickname:
Ajay
Date of Birth:
01-02-1971
Career:
Test: 1992 - 2000
ODI: 1992 - 2000
Teams:
India (Country)

Incredible Tie: India got away with it

Howstat Statistics:
Test Career
ODI Career
Player profile:
Jadeja, Alaysinhji D
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)

Share with
What are these?
Pucovski, Will J

Pucovski, Will J
(International Debut: 2021)

Australia

Asalanka, K I Charith

Asalanka, K I Charith
(International Debut: 2021)

Sri Lanka

Robinson, Oliver E

Robinson, Oliver E
(International Debut: 2021)

England

* A random selection from our most recent newcomers
around the world
more...
CricketCrowd Articles
more...