Clipdex page for "Stackpole, Keith R"

Name:
Stackpole, Keith R
Nickname:
Stacky
Date of Birth:
10-07-1940
Place of Birth:
Collingwood
Career:
Test: 1966 - 1974
ODI: 1971 - 1974
Teams:
Australia (Country)
VIC (Regional)

Len Hutton: Led England back to the top

Howstat Statistics:
Test Career
ODI Career
Player profile:
Stackpole, Keith R
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)

Share with
What are these?
Jaiswal, Yashasvi B K

Jaiswal, Yashasvi B K
(International Debut: 2023)

India

Jaiswal, Yashasvi B K

Jaiswal, Yashasvi B K
(International Debut: 2023)

India

Murphy, Todd R

Murphy, Todd R
(International Debut: 2023)

Australia

* A random selection from our most recent newcomers
around the world
more...
CricketCrowd Articles
more...