Clipdex page for "Dilshan, Tillekeratne M"

Name:
Dilshan, Tillekeratne M
Nickname:
Dilly
Date of Birth:
14-10-1976
Place of Birth:
Kalutara
Career:
Test: 1999 - 2013
ODI: 1999 - 2016
T20: 2006 - 2016
Teams:
Sri Lanka (Country)

Profile on Dilshan: The inventor of the Dil-scoop

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Dilshan, Tillekeratne M

Share with
What are these?