Clipdex page for "Gamage, P Lahiru S"

Name:
Gamage, P Lahiru S
Nickname:
Lahiru Sampath
Date of Birth:
05-04-1988
Place of Birth:
Maradana, Colombo
Career:
ODI: 2014 - current
First Class: 2006 - current
Teams:
Sri Lanka (Country)

Powell shines as Sri Lanka struggle: 1st Test, Day 3 (Trinidad)

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Gamage, P Lahiru S
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?