Clipdex page for "Yuvraj Singh"

Name:
Yuvraj Singh
Nickname:
Yuvi
Date of Birth:
12-12-1981
Career:
Test: 2003 - 2012
ODI: 2000 - current
T20: 2007 - current
Teams:
India (Country)
Kings XI Punjab (IPL)

Yuvraj in Profile: Athletic and wiry

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Yuvraj Singh
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?