Clipdex page for "Raina, Suresh K"

Name:
Raina, Suresh K
Nickname:
Chota Sachin
Date of Birth:
27-11-1986
Place of Birth:
Muradnagar, UP
Career:
ODI: 2005 - current
Test: 2010 - current
T20: 2006 - current
Teams:
India (Country)
Chennai Super Kings (IPL)

The rise of Suresh Raina

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Raina, Suresh K
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?
from around the world
more...
CricketCrowd articles
more...

Random Video (I'm Feeling Lucky)