Clipdex page for "Bell, Ian R"

Name:
Bell, Ian R
Nickname:
Belly
Date of Birth:
11-04-1982
Place of Birth:
Walsgrave, Coventry
Career:
Test: 2004 - current
ODI: 2004 - current
Teams:
England (Country)

Ian Bell: Batsman, warrior and slayer

Statistics:
Howstat
Check the Statistics from Howstat

Player profile:
Bell, Ian R
Please be patient whilst we update this profile. Want this player updated quickly? Use the "feedback" button below (U12)
Share with
What are these?